Claustro

Curso 2021 / 2022
Abarca Hernández, Francisco Tecnología P.E.S.
Arquillo Quesada, María Carmen Matemáticas P.E.S.
Arroyo Nieto, Mercedes Biología y Geología P.E.S.
Ávila González, María Dolores Física y Química P.E.S.
Bondaruk Arancibia, Jemimah Susana Religión
Borrego Pérez, Alejandro Lengua Castellana y Literatura P.E.S.
Caballero García, Luis Manuel Dibujo P.E.S.
Calvo García, Laura Inglés P.E.S.
Carricondo Moguel, Fernando Física y Química (Inglés) P.E.S.
Casas Martínez, Mateo Filosofía (Inglés) P.E.S.
Cuenca Villarejo, Rafael Matemáticas P.E.S.
Díaz Herrera, Miguel Informática P.E.S.
Díaz Molina, Rosa María Pedagogía Terapeutica Eso
Díez Cabrera, Enrique Geografía e Historia (Inglés) P.E.S.
Escobedo Escobedo, José Manuel Lengua Castellana
Escobedo Vasco, María José Matemáticas P.E.S.
García Buendía, Antonio José Biología y Geología P.E.S.
García Miranda, Pablo Música (Inglés) P.E.S.
Gavira Calvente, Agustín Filosofía P.E.S.
Gijón Iáñez, Alfonso Manuel Matemáticas P.E.S.
Giménez Jiménez, José Manuel Matemáticas P.E.S.
González González, María del Pilar Apoyo Curric.Sordos A. Cient. o Tecnol.
Granados Palma, Felipe Emilio Dibujo P.E.S.
Gutiérrez López, Inmaculada Lengua Castellana y Literatura P.E.S.
Heredia Maldonado, Amparo Física y Química P.E.S.
Hidalgo Medina, José Miguel Educación Física (Inglés) P.E.S.
Hurtado López, Paloma Orientación Educativa P.E.S.
Iáñez Pareja, Eduardo Lengua Castellana y Literatura P.E.S.
Ibáñez Martínez, María Julia Audición y Lenguaje Eso
Jerez Calero, Ezequiel Informática P.E.S.
Jiménez Jiménez, José Educación Física P.E.S.
Latorre Vico, Nicolás Latín P.E.S.
Lázaro Carralcazar, Inés María Servicios a la Comunidad P.T.F.P.
López Castro, Mª del Rosario Inglés P.E.S.
López Molina, María Pilar Matemáticas P.E.S.
Luaces Carreras, Beatriz Carmen Servicios a la Comunidad P.T.F.P.
Marín López, María José Area Científico-Tecnolog. (Apoyo Covid)
Martín Santaella, Alba Lengua Castellana y Literatura P.E.S.
Martínez Foche, Jessica Inglés P.E.S.
Martínez Martínez, María del Carmen Contr. Lab. Religión (Sec-Ere) 12 Horas
Martínez Mitjanas, María Jesús Proc.Sanitarios y Asistenciales P.T.F.P.
Martínez Mitjanas, María Jesús Proc.Sanitarios y Asistenciales P.T.F.P.
Medina Hita, Benjamín Economía P.E.S.
Morales Cervera, María Teresa Biología y Geología P.E.S.
Morales Sánchez, José Manuel Pedagogía Terapeutica Eso
Olavarría Choin, Roberto Carlos Geografía e Historia (Inglés) P.E.S.
Olivero Maroto, Mª Carmen Area de Lengua y CC. Soc. (Apoyo Covid)
Olmedo Reinoso, Ramón María Educación Física P.E.S.
Olmo López, Lorenzo Tecnología P.E.S.
Ortiz Montañés, Ester Intervención Sociocomunitaria P.E.S.
Palazón Guzmán, M. Purificación Lengua Castellana y Literatura P.E.S.
Peco Navío, Rocío Intervención Sociocomunitaria P.E.S.
Peña Fernández, Francisca Francés P.E.S.
Peralta Vázquez, Francisco José Servicios a la Comunidad P.T.F.P.
Pérez García, Manuel José Intervención Sociocomunitaria P.E.S.
Pérez Gil, Sonia María Inglés P.E.S.
Pérez Gómez, Luis Joaquín Servicios a la Comunidad P.T.F.P.
Pinillos Pastor, Míriam Economía P.E.S.
Porti Durán, Silvia Ana Francés P.E.S.
Poza Artes, Alfonso Manuel Geografía e Historia (Inglés) P.E.S.
Quero Carrasco, Juan Manuel Geografía e Historia (Inglés) P.E.S.
Quintana Ruiz, Sergio Matemáticas P.E.S.
Ramírez Pérez, Emilia Inglés P.E.S.
Reca Blanco, Francisco Javier Informática P.E.S.
Rodelas Montes, Amalia Francés P.E.S.
Rodríguez Cerro, Manuel Filosofía P.E.S.
Rodríguez de la Cruz, María Carmen Inglés P.E.S.
Rodríguez Morón, Faustino Lengua Castellana y Literatura P.E.S.
Roldán Herencia, Ana María Biología y Geología P.E.S.
Ruiz Fernández, Pedro Tecnología P.E.S.
Ruiz Pancorbo, José María Contr. Lab. Religión (Sec-Ere) 12 Horas
Santiago Martínez, Juan Carlos Geografía e Historia P.E.S.
Serrano Sánchez, Marcelino Inglés P.E.S.
Sierra Rodríguez, Ana Cristina Educación Física P.E.S.
Soria Espejo, Amparo Física y Química (Inglés) P.E.S.
Zorrilla Romera, Concepción Formación y Orientación Laboral P.E.S.